Category: 2018

CUP DOLTCINI & MUNICIPALITY SAPAREVA BANYA – 26.05.2018

Sponsors and Partners of cycling races in 2018 year

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

RANKING
26 MAY 2018
ELITE MEN

Position/Category Full Name
Category Men elite
№1 Stefan Hristov, time: 02:26:48
Nesebar
№2 Mihail Mihailov, time: 02:27:32
Hemus-1896
№3 Todor Rusev, time: 02:28:02
Nesebar
№4 Nikola Lefkov, time: 02:28:21
Velo-M Termalift (MKD)
№5 Yordan Andreev, time: 02:29:30
Tsar Simeon Plovdiv
№6 Ivan Aji, time: 02:29:58
Tsar Simeon Plovdiv


SEE THE PROTOCOL

RANKING
26 MAY 2018
JUNIORS

Position/Category Full Name
Category Men Juniors
№1 Ventsislav Venkov, time: 02:38:14
Drag
№2 Gavrail Stefanov, time: 02:39:41
Iantra-Ispolin
№3 Kolasinac Admir, time: 02:40:10
Serbian National Team
№4 Preslav Balabanov, time: 02:40:23
Nesebar
№5 Jovanov Stevan, time: 02:40:51
Serbian National Team
№6 KARATSIVIS PANAGIOTIS, time: 02:41:07
P.G.S. Larissas - Greece


SEE THE PROTOCOL

КЛАСИРАНЕ
26 МАЙ 2018
ИЗКАЧВАНЕ НА ПАНИЧИЩЕ

Купа Долчини - ИЗКАЧВАНЕ НА ПАНИЧИЩЕ



Позиция/Категория Име Фамилия
Категория Момчета
№1 Иван Бонев, време: 00:35:00
КК Сините Камъни Сл.
№2 Мартин Христов време: 00:36:04
Янтра-Исполин
№3 Даниел Тодоров, време: 00:37:13
Колоездачен клуб "Драг"
Категория Юноши младша възраст
№1 Йордан Петров, време: 00:31:24
КК Сините Камъни Сл.
№2 Gabriel Grozev, време: 00:31:33
Zagorets - 1880
№3 MPRETAS SOTIRIOS, време: 00:31:58
P.G.S. Larissas - Greece
Категория Девойки
№1 Ивана Тонкова, време: 00:40:39
Колоездачен клуб "Драг"
№2 DOXARA ATHANASIA, време: 00:47:01
P.G.S. Larissas - Greece
№3 Таня Александрова, време: 00:53:26
Колоездачен клуб "Драг"
Категория Жени
№1 Петя Минкова, време: 00:38:03
КК Несебър
№2 Елена Йорданова, време: 00:44:37
СКАК - София
№3 Мира Иванова, време: 00:45:45
Любители
Категория Мъже Любители
№1 Цветан Иванов, време: 00:30:39
Любители
№2 Красен Киров, време: 00:31:21
Любители
№3 Йордан Петров, време: 00:31:24
КК Сините Камъни Сл.
Категория Мастърс
№1 Димитър Димитров, време: 00:31:40
№2 Иван Гърбев, време: 00:31:42
№3 Станислав Христов, време: 00:32:47


Rules for UCI Riders

Type: Criterium
Suitable for: UCI Cyclist
Category: All Cycling Categories
Actual Rules Download Rules
ENROLMENT FORM Download Enrolment Form
Individual UCI Enrolment online form APPLY INDIVIDUAL

Rules for Amateure Riders

Type: Climbing
Suitable for: Amateure Riders view route
Category: All Cycling Categories write in Rules
Actual Amateure Rules Download Amateure Rules
Good Health Declaration Download Health Declaration
Register for Amateure Riders APPLY ONLINE

FAQ?

Additional information see in the ordinance. The cycling race is suitable for licensed riders.
End date for any changes two working week before the date of the race! The last two weeks are provided for reservations for hotel accommodation.
Please download the Ordinance for the cycling race and get acquainted with it, download the ENROLMENT FORM "green button" fill the table in the team request and save it. Send us a completed ENROLMENT FORM at email address: cup@doltcini.com.
Please Use the "red button" and register only you..
If the orange button "Send Request" is active and opens your online registration form to amateur cyclists, then you can register to participate in this contest.

ROUTE MAP


Additional Information about Start in Dupnitsa town:

TEAM

  • 1. KK Levski
  • 2. PKD Tsar Simeon Plovdiv
  • 3. KK Hemus 1896
  • 4. KK Varna
  • 5. KK "Chernomorets Burgas"
  • 6. Pechenegi Pazardjik
  • 7. KK Svilengrad 1924
  • 8. KK „Nesebar”
  • 9. P.G.S. Larissas Greece
  • 10.AS CHILIA DENTRA Greece
  • 11.KK"Liastovitsa 1905" Kazanlak
  • 12.Zagorets - 1880
  • 13.SKAK - Sofia
  • 14.Zagorets - 1880
  • 15.Vereia
  • 16.Drag
  • 17.Veloraptor
  • 18.Velo-M Termalift (MKD)
  • 19.MVK Veles (MKD)
  • 20.Iantra-Ispolin
  • 21.NSA
  • 22.SINITE KAMANI - Sliven
  • 23.Serbian national team

05
MAY



  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 05 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS
  • VIEW MORE

    05/05/2018

  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 06 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM ON DURABILITY.
  • 06/05/2018

26
MAY



  • CUP OF DOLTCINI - from Dupnitsa town to the Panichishte
  • 26 MAY 2018y. Start from Dupnitsa, in the town of Sapareva Banya and final in the resort village of Panichishte.
  • VIEW MORE

    26/05/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI - DUPNITSA TOWN
  • 27 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • VIEW MORE

    27/05/2018

16
JUN



  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 16 JUN 2018y. MASS START.
  • VIEW MORE

    16/06/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 17 JUN 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • 17/06/2018

CUP DOLTCINI & MUNICIPALITY DUPNITSA – 27.05.2018

Sponsors and Partners of cycling races in 2018 year

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

RANKING

       
Position/Category Full Name
CategoryCadets and Women Youths
№1 stefan Iovevski, point 27
Hemus-1896
№2 Filip Magalchev, point 11
Svilengrad 1924
№3 Kristian Minchev, point 7
Iantra-Ispolin
Category Cadets and Women Juniors
№1 Ivan Bonev, point 31
Sinite Kamani
№2 Martin Hristov, point 16
Iantra-Ispolin
№3 Hristo Donchev, point 12
Liastovitsa 1905
Category Men Youths 15-16
№1 Yordan Petrov, point 3
Sinite Kamani
№2 Gabriel Grozev, point 19
Zagorets - 1880
№3 Petar Dimitrov, point 18
KK „Nesebar”
Category Juniors
№1 Gavrail Stefanov, point 49
Iantra-Ispolin
№2 KARATSIVIS PANAGIOTIS, point 32
P.G.S. Larissas - Greece
№3 Djuric Djordje, point 23
Serbian National Team
Category Men Elite
№1 Stanimir Cholakov, point 54
Hemus-1896
№2 Andrej Petrovski, point 42
Velo-M Termalift (MKD)
№3 Bogdan Stoichev, point 19
Vereia


SEE THE PROTOCOL

Rules

Type: Criterium
Suitable for: UCI Cyclist
Category: All Cycling Categories
Actual Rules Download Rules
ENROLMENT FORM Download Enrolment Form
Individual UCI Enrolment online form APPLY INDIVIDUAL

FAQ?

Additional information see in the ordinance. The cycling race is suitable for licensed riders.
End date for any changes two working week before the date of the race! The last two weeks are provided for reservations for hotel accommodation.
Please download the Ordinance for the cycling race and get acquainted with it, download the ENROLMENT FORM "green button" fill the table in the team request and save it. Send us a completed ENROLMENT FORM at email address: cup@doltcini.com.
Please Use the "red button" and register only you..
If the orange button "Send Request" is active and opens your online registration form to amateur cyclists, then you can register to participate in this contest.

ROUTE MAP in DUPNITSA TOWN

TEAM

  • 1. KK Levski
  • 2. PKD Tsar Simeon Plovdiv
  • 3. KK Hemus 1896
  • 4. KK Varna
  • 5. KK "Chernomorets Burgas"
  • 6. Pechenegi Pazardjik
  • 7. KK Svilengrad 1924
  • 8. KK „Nesebar”
  • 9. P.G.S. Larissas Greece
  • 10.AS CHILIA DENTRA Greece
  • 11.KK"Liastovitsa 1905" Kazanlak
  • 12.Zagorets - 1880
  • 13.Vereia
  • 14.Drag
  • 15.Veloraptor
  • 16.Velo-M Termalift (MKD)
  • 17.MVK Veles (MKD)
  • 18.Iantra-Ispolin
  • 19.NSA
  • 20.SINITE KAMANI - Sliven
  • 21.Serbian national team

PHOTO GALLERY - DUPNITSA


05
MAY



  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 05 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS
  • VIEW MORE

    05/05/2018

  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 06 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM ON DURABILITY.
  • 06/05/2018

26
MAY



  • CUP OF DOLTCINI - from Dupnitsa town to the Panichishte
  • 26 MAY 2018y. Start from Dupnitsa, in the town of Sapareva Banya and final in the resort village of Panichishte.
  • VIEW MORE

    26/05/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI - DUPNITSA TOWN
  • 27 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • VIEW MORE

    27/05/2018

16
JUN



  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 16 JUN 2018y. MASS START.
  • VIEW MORE

    16/06/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 17 JUN 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • 17/06/2018

CUP DOLTCINI in BANSKO and RAZLOG – In the footsteps of the Romans – 16.06.2018 and 17.06.2018

Sponsors and Partners of cycling races in 2018 year

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

RANKING 16 JUN 2018

Position/Category Full Name
Category Juniors
№1 Djuric Djordje Serbia National Team 03:01:08
№2 Gavrail Stefanov YANTRA-ISPOLIN 03:01:08
№3 Traicho Cherpokov Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 03:01:08
Category Elite Men
№1 Stojnic Veljko Serbia National Team 02:53:04
№2 Stanimir Cholakov TREVIGIANI PHONIX-HEMUS1896 02:53:29
№3 Andrej Petrovski Cycling team Velo-M Termalift 02:53:29


SEE THE PROTOCOL

RANKING 17 JUN 2018

Position/Category Full Name
Category Juniors
№1 Djuric Djordje - Serbia National Team point:56
№2 Zlatin Valchev - КК"Lyastovitsa-1905" point:30
№3 Gavrail Stefanov - YANTRA-ISPOLIN point:26
Category Elite Men
№1 Stefan Hristov - NESSEBAR SHOKBLAZE point:68
№2 Stojnic Veljko - Serbia National Team point:55
№3 Ivan Aji - Tzar Simeon Plovdiv point:43


SEE THE PROTOCOL

Hotel Hot Springs

Rules 16 Jun 2018

In the footsteps of the Romans
Type: Mass start
Suitable for: UCI licensed riders
Category: Men Juniors and Men Elite
Actual Ordinance Download Rules
Actualisation from 14.06.2016 10:30PM in point.5 for category "Juniors".
ENROLMENT FORM
*for 16 and 17 June 2018
Online Enrolment Form
START LIST DOWNLOAD
*16 and 17 june 2018

Rules 17 Jun 2018

In the footsteps of the Romans
Type: Criterium
Suitable for: UCI licensed riders
Category: Men Juniors and Men Elite
Actual Ordinance Download Rules

CYCLING ROUTE / MAP 16 JUNE 2018


Elevation laps map

CYCLING ROUTE / MAP 17 JUNE 2018

FAQ?

This cycling race is suitable only for "Men Juniors" and "Elite Men" category .
End date for any changes one week before the date of the race! The last weeks are provided for reservations for hotel accommodation.
Please use online Enrolment form and send to us your team name, riders, and accompanying staff

TEAM

  • 1. TREVIGIANI PHONIX-HEMUS1896
  • 2. PKD Tsar Simeon Plovdiv
  • 3. Renohomes Cycling Team
  • 4. Chernomorets Burgas
  • 5. YANTRA-ISPOLIN
  • 6. KK Levski
  • 7. KK Varna
  • 8. SKAK-Sofia
  • 9. KK NSA
  • 10. KK VEREIA
  • 11. Cycling team Velo-M Termalift
  • 12. NESSEBAR SHOKBLAZE
  • 13. MVK Veles
  • 14. Podramas Cycling Team
  • 15. Drag cycling team
  • 16. Regional Team Karditsa of Greece
  • 17. КК"Lystovitsa-1905"
  • 18. Delko Marseille KTM
  • 19. 1000 Dentra
  • 20. VELOS - BOTTECCHIA
  • 21. Serbia national team
05
MAY



  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 05 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS
  • VIEW MORE

    05/05/2018

  • CUP DOLTCINI - SOFIA CITY
  • 06 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM ON DURABILITY.
  • 06/05/2018

26
MAY



  • CUP OF DOLTCINI - from Dupnitsa town to the Panichishte
  • 26 MAY 2018y. Start from Dupnitsa, in the town of Sapareva Banya and final in the resort village of Panichishte.
  • VIEW MORE

    26/05/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI - DUPNITSA TOWN
  • 27 MAY 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • VIEW MORE

    27/05/2018

16
JUN



  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 16 JUN 2018y. MASS START.
  • VIEW MORE

    16/06/2018

  • CUP OF DOLTICNI
    "In the footsteps of the Romans"
    BANSKO TOWN, RAZLOG TOWN AND BANYA VILLAGE
  • 17 JUN 2018y. CRITERIUM WITH POINTS.
  • 17/06/2018

CUP DOLTCINI – 05.05.2018 and 06.05.2018

Sponsors and Partners of cycling races in 2018 year

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

RANKING 05.05.2018

RANKING 06.05.2018

Rules

Type: Criterium
Suitable for: UCI Cyclist
Category: All Cycling Categories
Actual Rules Download Rules
ENROLMENT FORM Download Enrolment Form
Individual UCI Enrolment online form APPLY INDIVIDUAL

FAQ?

Additional information see in the ordinance. The cycling race is suitable for licensed riders.
End date for any changes two working week before the date of the race! The last two weeks are provided for reservations for hotel accommodation.
Please download the Ordinance for the cycling race and get acquainted with it, download the ENROLMENT FORM "green button" fill the table in the team request and save it. Send us a completed ENROLMENT FORM at email address: cup@doltcini.com.
Please Use the "red button" and register only you..
If the orange button "Send Request" is active and opens your online registration form to amateur cyclists, then you can register to participate in this contest.

CYCLING ROUTE

TEAM

  • 1. KK Varna
  • 2. KK Zagorets 1880
  • 3. KK Levski
  • 4. KK Dobrich 1905
  • 5. KK Svilengrad 1924
  • 6. PKD Tsar Simeon Plovdiv
  • 7. KK „Liastovitsa 1905“
  • 8. KK Tsar Simeon - Plovdiv
  • 9. SKAK - Sofia
  • 10. KK "Nesebar"
  • 11.Pechenegi Pazardjik
  • 12.KK "Sinite kamani" Sliven
  • 13.WORLDOFBIKE - GREECE
  • 14.Vereia
  • 15.KK "Chernomorets - Burgas"
  • 16.HEMUS-1896
  • 17.КК "Iantra-Ispolin"
  • 18.KK "Drag"
  • 19.Shampion Kazanlak
  • 20.NSA

FACEBOOK COMMENTS